Schaakschool Groep Vrijdag - 2019-20
Group 1 - Game file
Site Start date 1-9-2016
City Gorinchem End date 27-1-2016
Country Netherlands Pairing system Swiss
Organisation Arbiter M. Couwenberg

  Game file 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
1 Freek Couwenberg 7b½ 2w1 29b1 24b1 3w0 14b1 19w1 8b1 7w1 5w0 16b1 6w0 4b0 12b1 9w1
2 Sander van Aalsburg 13b½ 1b0 20w1 9w1 18b1 7w0 14b0 22b1 11w1 8b½ 5w1 12w1 15b1 3w0 4b0
3 Dennis van den Boomgaard abs½ 5b1 11w1 abs0 1b1 19w1 abs0 abs0 13w1 7b1 4w1 amsg amsg 2b1 amsg
4 Jochem den Outer 20w1 27w0 19b0 17b1 8w0 12b½ pab 18b1 abs0 14w1 3b0 16w1 1w1 5b1 2w1
5 Christiaan van den Boomgaard abs½ 3w0 abs0 10b1 9b1 15w½ 18w1 19b1 8w1 1b1 2b0 7w1 amsg 4w0 amsg
6 Corne de Goeij 15w0 abs½ 13w1 abs0 abs0 25b1 10b1 abs0 9w1 22b1 amsg 1b1 amsg 7w1 amsg
7 Tim Versluis 1w½ 13b1 9w1 pab 19b0 2b1 8w0 14w1 1b0 3w0 10b1 5b0 16w1 6b0 11w0
8 Jan van Heukelum 27b0 22w1 10b1 19w0 4b1 24w1 7b1 1w0 5b0 2w½ amsg 14w1 11b0 9b½ 17w1
9 Jesse de Wind 17w1 abs½ 7b0 2b0 5w0 abs0 20b1 21w1 6b0 12b0 24w1 22w1 14b1 8w½ 1b0
10 Maxim Mahu 25w1 11b0 8w0 5w0 abs½ 21b1 6w0 26b1 24b1 abs½ 7w0 17b0 13w1 18b1 14w0
11 Judah van Wendel de Joode 18b1 10w1 3b0 14w1 abs½ abs0 abs0 pab 2b0 16w0 amsg 21b1 8w1 amsg 7b1
12 Juan Tristan Nab abs½ 14b0 22w0 21w1 20b1 4w½ 13b0 abs0 25b½ 9w1 17w1 2b0 18b1 1w0 amsg
13 Jari Godtschalk 2w½ 7w0 6b0 25b1 abs½ 20w1 12w1 15b0 3b0 23w0 18w1 amsg 10b0 21b1 22w1
14 Rick de Kreij abs½ 12w1 abs½ 11b0 24b1 1w0 2w1 7b0 19w1 4b0 15w1 8b0 9w0 amsg 10b1
15 Jefta Hoogendoorn 6b1 abs½ 24w0 abs½ abs0 5b½ abs½ 13w1 abs0 abs½ 14b0 20b1 2w0 amsg amsg
16 Juan David Gutierrez Valencia abs½ abs0 abs0 28w0 abs0 26b1 25w1 20b1 21w1 11b1 1w0 4b0 7b0 amsg 18w1
17 Lukas Roest 9b0 25w1 18b½ 4w0 abs½ 33b1 abs½ abs0 22w0 26w1 12b0 10w1 amsg amsg 8b0
18 Levi Frans 11w0 21b1 17w½ abs½ 2w0 22b1 5b0 4w0 abs0 24w1 13b0 26b1 12w0 10w0 16b0
19 Andre Rouwert Boer abs½ abs0 4w1 8b1 7w1 3b0 1b0 5w0 14b0 21b0 20w0 amsg amsg 20b1
20 Lukas den Haan 4b0 abs½ 2b0 26w1 12w0 13b0 9w0 16w0 abs0 25b1 19b1 15w0 21w1 19w0 amsg
21 Laurens van Baalen 24w0 18w0 25b1 12b0 pab 10w0 26w1 9b0 16b0 19w1 22b½ 11w0 20b0 13w0 32b0
22 Yarne Spek abs½ 8b0 12b1 abs½ abs0 18w0 24b1 2w0 17b1 6w0 21w½ 9b0 25w0 32b0 13b0
23 Elmar abs0 abs0 abs0 abs0 abs0 abs0 abs0 abs0 abs0 13b1 26w1 pab amsg 24b1 amsg
24 Bart van Lier 21b1 abs½ 15b1 1w0 14w0 8b0 22w0 abs½ 10w0 18b0 9b0 25w1 26b0 23w0 amsg
25 Eke Dieleman 10b0 17b0 21w0 13w0 26b1 6w0 16b0 abs½ 12w½ 20w0 pab 24b0 22b1 amsg amsg
26 Bina van der Poll abs½ abs0 abs0 20b0 25w0 16w0 21b0 10w0 pab 17b0 23b0 18w0 24w1 33w1 34b½
27 Robin Tenhunen 8w1 4b1 abs½ abs0 abs0 abs0 abs0 abs0 abs0 abs½ amsg amsg amsg amsg amsg
28 Yme Burghoorn abs½ abs0 abs0 16b1 abs0 abs½ abs0 abs0 abs0 abs½ abs½ amsg amsg abs0 amsg
29 Arno Duizer abs½ abs½ 1w0 abs½ abs0 abs½ abs½ abs0 abs0 abs½ amsg amsg amsg abs0 amsg
30 Robert den Dekker abs½ abs½ abs0 abs0 abs0 abs0 abs½ abs0 abs0 abs½ abs½ anmsg amsg abs0 amsg
31 Willem den Dekker abs½ abs½ abs0 abs0 abs0 abs0 abs½ abs0 abs0 abs½ amsg anmsg amsg abs0 amsg
32 Sven de Vries nomem nomem nomem nomem nomem nomem nomem nomem nomem nomem nomem nomem nomem 22w1 21w1
33 Twan Dieleman abs½ abs0 abs0 abs0 abs0 17w0 abs0 abs0 abs0 amsg amsg amsg amsg 26b0 amsg
34 Ireen den Outer nomem nomem nomem nomem nomem nomem nomem nomem nomem nomem nomem nomem nomem nomem 26w½ nomem

Generated by Sevilla © JBF Software