Schaakschool Groep Vrijdag - 2019-20
Group 1 - Progress
Site Start date 1-9-2016
City Gorinchem End date 27-1-2016
Country Netherlands Pairing system Swiss
Organisation Arbiter M. Couwenberg

  Progress 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
1 Freek Couwenberg 0,5 1,5 2,5 3,5 3,5 4,5 5,5 6,5 7,5 7,5 8,5 8,5 8,5 9,5
2 Sander van Aalsburg 0,5 0,5 1,5 2,5 3,5 3,5 3,5 4,5 5,5 6,0 7,0 8,0 9,0 9,0
3 Dennis van den Boomgaard 0,5 1,5 2,5 2,5 3,5 4,5 4,5 4,5 5,5 6,5 7,5 7,5 7,5 8,5
4 Jochem den Outer 1,0 1,0 1,0 2,0 2,0 2,5 3,5 4,5 4,5 5,5 5,5 6,5 7,5 8,5
5 Christiaan van den Boomgaard 0,5 0,5 0,5 1,5 2,5 3,0 4,0 5,0 6,0 7,0 7,0 8,0 8,0 8,0
6 Corne de Goeij 0,0 0,5 1,5 1,5 1,5 2,5 3,5 3,5 4,5 5,5 5,5 6,5 6,5 7,5
7 Tim Versluis 0,5 1,5 2,5 3,5 3,5 4,5 4,5 5,5 5,5 5,5 6,5 6,5 7,5 7,5
8 Jan van Heukelum 0,0 1,0 2,0 2,0 3,0 4,0 5,0 5,0 5,0 5,5 5,5 6,5 6,5 7,0
9 Jesse de Wind 1,0 1,5 1,5 1,5 1,5 1,5 2,5 3,5 3,5 3,5 4,5 5,5 6,5 7,0
10 Maxim Mahu 1,0 1,0 1,0 1,0 1,5 2,5 2,5 3,5 4,5 5,0 5,0 5,0 6,0 7,0
11 Judah van Wendel de Joode 1,0 2,0 2,0 3,0 3,5 3,5 3,5 4,5 4,5 4,5 4,5 5,5 6,5 6,5
12 Juan Tristan Nab 0,5 0,5 0,5 1,5 2,5 3,0 3,0 3,0 3,5 4,5 5,5 5,5 6,5 6,5
13 Jari Godtschalk 0,5 0,5 0,5 1,5 2,0 3,0 4,0 4,0 4,0 4,0 5,0 5,0 5,0 6,0
14 Rick de Kreij 0,5 1,5 2,0 2,0 3,0 3,0 4,0 4,0 5,0 5,0 6,0 6,0 6,0 6,0
15 Jefta Hoogendoorn 1,0 1,5 1,5 2,0 2,0 2,5 3,0 4,0 4,0 4,5 4,5 5,5 5,5 5,5
16 Juan David Gutierrez Valencia 0,5 0,5 0,5 0,5 0,5 1,5 2,5 3,5 4,5 5,5 5,5 5,5 5,5 5,5
17 Lukas Roest 0,0 1,0 1,5 1,5 2,0 3,0 3,5 3,5 3,5 4,5 4,5 5,5 5,5 5,5
18 Levi Frans 0,0 1,0 1,5 2,0 2,0 3,0 3,0 3,0 3,0 4,0 4,0 5,0 5,0 5,0
19 Andre Rouwert Boer 0,5 0,5 1,5 2,5 3,5 3,5 3,5 3,5 3,5 3,5 3,5 3,5 3,5 4,5
20 Lukas den Haan 0,0 0,5 0,5 1,5 1,5 1,5 1,5 1,5 1,5 2,5 3,5 3,5 4,5 4,5
21 Laurens van Baalen 0,0 0,0 1,0 1,0 2,0 2,0 3,0 3,0 3,0 4,0 4,5 4,5 4,5 4,5
22 Yarne Spek 0,5 0,5 1,5 2,0 2,0 2,0 3,0 3,0 4,0 4,0 4,5 4,5 4,5 4,5
23 Elmar 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 1,0 2,0 3,0 3,0 4,0
24 Bart van Lier 1,0 1,5 2,5 2,5 2,5 2,5 2,5 3,0 3,0 3,0 3,0 4,0 4,0 4,0
25 Eke Dieleman 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 1,0 1,0 1,0 1,5 2,0 2,0 3,0 3,0 4,0 4,0
26 Bina van der Poll 0,5 0,5 0,5 0,5 0,5 0,5 0,5 0,5 1,5 1,5 1,5 1,5 2,5 3,5
27 Robin Tenhunen 1,0 2,0 2,5 2,5 2,5 2,5 2,5 2,5 2,5 3,0 3,0 3,0 3,0 3,0
28 Yme Burghoorn 0,5 0,5 0,5 1,5 1,5 2,0 2,0 2,0 2,0 2,5 3,0 3,0 3,0 3,0
29 Arno Duizer 0,5 1,0 1,0 1,5 1,5 2,0 2,5 2,5 2,5 3,0 3,0 3,0 3,0 3,0
30 Robert den Dekker 0,5 1,0 1,0 1,0 1,0 1,0 1,5 1,5 1,5 2,0 2,5 2,5 2,5 2,5
31 Willem den Dekker 0,5 1,0 1,0 1,0 1,0 1,0 1,5 1,5 1,5 2,0 2,0 2,0 2,0 2,0
32 Sven de Vries 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 1,0
33 Twan Dieleman 0,5 0,5 0,5 0,5 0,5 0,5 0,5 0,5 0,5 0,5 0,5 0,5 0,5 0,5
34 Ireen den Outer 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0

Generated by Sevilla © JBF Software