Schaakschool Groep Vrijdag - 2019-20
Group 1 - Round 8 - 22-11-2019
Site Start date 1-9-2016
City Gorinchem End date 27-1-2016
Country Netherlands Pairing system Swiss
Organisation Arbiter M. Couwenberg

Nr. White Black Result
1 Jan van Heukelum Freek Couwenberg 0−1
2 Tim Versluis Rick de Kreij 1−0
3 Andre Rouwert Boer Christiaan van den Boomgaard 0−1
4 Jefta Hoogendoorn Jari Godtschalk 1−0
5 Levi Frans Jochem den Outer 0−1
6 Yarne Spek Sander van Aalsburg 0−1
7 Jesse de Wind Laurens van Baalen 1−0
8 Lukas den Haan Juan David Gutierrez Valencia 0−1
9 Bina van der Poll Maxim Mahu 0−1

Nr. Player   Absence reason
1 Robin Tenhunen   Loss bye
2 Corne de Goeij   Loss bye
3 Robert den Dekker   Loss bye
4 Willem den Dekker   Loss bye
5 Lukas Roest   Loss bye
6 Dennis van den Boomgaard   Loss bye
7 Eke Dieleman   Draw bye
8 Bart van Lier   Draw bye
9 Arno Duizer   Loss bye
10 Judah van Wendel de Joode   Pairing alloc bye
11 Juan Tristan Nab   Loss bye
12 Yme Burghoorn   Loss bye
13 Twan Dieleman   Loss bye
14 Elmar   Loss bye
15 Sven de Vries   No member
16 Ireen den Outer   No member

Round 8
Pos Name Gms W D L Score B S Bhlz SBgr Rtg TPR SRtg
1 Freek Couwenberg 8 6 1 1 6,5 −2 −1 35,0 26,50 543 661 512
2 Tim Versluis 7 4 1 2 5,5 1 2 36,5 24,25 522 537 515
3 Jan van Heukelum 8 5 0 3 5,0 0 1 34,5 19,00 653 536 671
4 Christiaan van den Boomgaard 6 4 1 1 5,0 0 −1 33,0 18,75 616 587 616
5 Dennis van den Boomgaard 4 4 0 0 4,5 0 1 42,0 23,00 509 1348 473
6 Judah van Wendel de Joode 4 3 0 1 4,5 0 1 35,5 16,50 497 497 0
7 Sander van Aalsburg 8 4 1 3 4,5 −2 −2 31,5 14,00 431 407 435
8 Jochem den Outer 7 3 1 3 4,5 −1 −2 29,0 13,25 377 491 362
9 Jefta Hoogendoorn 4 2 1 1 4,0 0 1 34,0 17,75 540 608 531
10 Jari Godtschalk 7 3 1 3 4,0 1 −1 29,0 10,50 492 414 507
11 Rick de Kreij 6 3 0 3 4,0 0 −1 36,0 15,25 189 470 150
12 Corne de Goeij 4 3 0 1 3,5 0 −2 30,0 10,75 662 537 668
13 Andre Rouwert Boer 6 3 0 3 3,5 0 1 40,5 16,00 518 525 517
14 Jesse de Wind 6 3 0 3 3,5 0 1 31,0 10,25 273 410 250
15 Juan David Gutierrez Valencia 4 3 0 1 3,5 0 −1 24,5 6,50 260 371 250
16 Lukas Roest 5 2 1 2 3,5 −1 −1 28,0 10,25 249 263 247
17 Maxim Mahu 7 3 0 4 3,5 1 −1 29,0 7,00 194 419 174
18 Levi Frans 7 2 1 4 3,0 1 1 33,0 10,00 409 308 429
19 Bart van Lier 6 2 0 4 3,0 0 1 33,5 10,75 282 280 287
20 Laurens van Baalen 7 2 0 5 3,0 1 −1 22,5 5,50 269 1 319
21 Juan Tristan Nab 6 2 1 3 3,0 0 −1 27,5 8,00 250 255 250
22 Yarne Spek 5 2 0 3 3,0 −1 1 31,5 10,50 230 344 217
23 Robin Tenhunen 2 2 0 0 2,5 0 −1 36,5 11,50 996 1316 993
24 Arno Duizer 1 0 0 1 2,5 1 1 31,5 8,75 197 1 200
25 Yme Burghoorn 1 1 0 0 2,0 −1 −1 31,0 8,50 260 1050 250
26 Robert den Dekker 0 0 0 0 1,5 0 0 27,5 5,00 483 483
27 Lukas den Haan 7 1 0 6 1,5 1 2 30,0 3,25 269 1 327
28 Willem den Dekker 0 0 0 0 1,5 0 0 27,5 5,00 245 245
29 Eke Dieleman 7 1 0 6 1,5 −1 −1 27,0 2,25 139 1 174
30 Twan Dieleman 1 0 0 1 0,5 1 1 26,5 2,00 94 1 100
31 Bina van der Poll 5 0 0 5 0,5 1 1 26,5 2,00 1 1 0
32 Elmar 0 0 0 0 0,0 0 0 22,0 0,00 300 300
33 Sven de Vries 0 0 0 0 0,0 0 0 22,0 0,00 300 300
34 Ireen den Outer 0 0 0 0 0,0 0 0 22,0 0,00 0 0

Generated by Sevilla © JBF Software